Program

May 2022

15.05

12.00
MARC LAFORÊT (France)
16.00
MARTÍN GARCÍA GARCÍA (Spain)

29.05

12.00
JOANNA ŁAWRYNOWICZ
16.00
MARIA GABRYŚ-HEYKE

22.05

12.00
MICHELLE CANDOTTI (Italy)
16.00
JAKUB KUSZLIK

June 2022

5.06

12.00
ALBERTO NOSÈ (Italy)
16.00
HYUK LEE (South Korea)

12.06

12.00
ALEKSANDRA ŚWIGUT
16.00
JÁNOS BALÁZS (Hungary)

19.06

12.00
ASHLEY FRIPP (Great Britain)
16.00
ADAM MIKOŁAJ GOŹDZIEWSKI

26.06

12.00
KAMIL PACHOLEC
16.00
ALICJA FIDERKIEWICZ (Poland / Great Britain)

July 2022

3.07

12.00
HAO RAO (China)
16.00
ADAM KAŁDUŃSKI

10.07

12.00
FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKI
16.00
KAROL RADZIWONOWICZ

17.07

12.00
KEVIN KENNER (USA
16.00
ZUZANNA PIETRZAK

24.07

12.00
JACEK KORTUS
16.00
MARCIN EVENING

31.07

12.00
ŁUKASZ KRUPIŃSKI
16.00
HUBERT RUTKOWSKI

August 2022

7.08

12.00
WOJCIECH ŚWITAŁA
16.00
TRUNG VIET NGUYEN (Vietnam)

14.08

12.00
ERYK PARCHAŃSK
16.00
NAO MIENO (Japan)

21.08

12.00
LEONORA ARMELLINI (Italy)
16.00
JULIA KOCIUBAN

28.08

12.00
RINKO KOBAYASHI (Japan)
16.00
BEATA BILIŃSKA

September 2022

4.09

12.00
MATEUSZ KRZYŻOWSKI
16.00
FRANÇOIS DUMONT (France)

11.09

12.00
JANUSZ OLEJNICZAK
16.00
KAMILA SACHARZEWSKA

18.09

12.00
PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI
16.00
KRZYSZTOF WIERCIŃSKI

25.09

12.00
KAMILA SACHARZEWSKA
16.00
ANDRZEJ WIERCIŃSKI

september 2019

01.09

12.00
Gergely Kovács /Hungary/
16.00
Piotr Pawlak

08.09

12.00
Rinko Kobayashi
16.00
Charles Richard – Hamelin /Canada/

15.09

12.00
Evgeni Bozhanov /Bulgaria/
16.00
Joanna Brzezińska-Maurer

22.09

12.00
Wojciech Świtała
16.00
Julia Łozowska

29.09

12.00
Wojciech Pyrć
16.00
Weronika Chodakowska

August 2019

04.08

12.00
Justyna and Filip Wojciechowscy
16.00
Joanna Goranko

11.08

12.00
Tokiko Kobayakawa /Japan/
16.00
Andrzej Wierciński

18.08

12.00
Yoshie Uno / Masako Furukawa /Japan/
16.00
Soheil Nasseri /USA/

25.08

12.00
Nikolay Khozyainov /Russia/
16.00
Tomoharu Ushida/Japan/

july 2019

07.07

12.00
Hinako Namaizawa /Japan/
16.00
Thomas Prat /France/

14.07

12.00
Karol Radziwonowicz
16.00
Łukasz Chrzęszczyk

21.07

12.00
Marek Drewnowski
16.00
Przemysław Lechowski

28.07

12.00
Anna Maria Stańczyk
16.00
Ilya Maximov /Russia/

June 2019

02.06

12.00
Wojciech Pyrć
16.00
Jacek Kortus

09.06

12.00
Konrad Skolarski
16.00
Ignacy Lisiecki

16.06

12.00
Joanna Ławrynowicz
16.00
Andrzej Karałow

23.06

12.00
Tamás Érdi /Hungary/
16.00
Serhij Hryhorenko /Ukraine/

30.06

12.00
Louis Alvanis /Great Britain/
16.00
Alberto Nose /Italy/

May 2019

19.05

12.00
Krzysztof Jabłoński & Rita Shen
16.00
Antoni Besses/Spain

26.05

12.00
Łukasz Krupiński
16.00
Paweł Kowalski

May

13.05

12:00
Ingolf Wunder
16:00
Radosław Sobczak

20.05

12:00
Joanna Różewska
16:00
Edward Wolanin

27.05

12:00
Jacek Kortus
16:00
Joanna Ławrynowicz-Just

June

03.06

12:00
Giuliano Adorno
16:00
Maria Korecka-Soszkowska

10.06

12:00
Piotr Alexewicz
16:00
Joanna Marcinkowska

17.06

12:00
Bartosz Skłodowski
16:00
Maciej Zagórski

24.06

12:00
Karol Radziwonowicz
16:00
Elżbieta Karaś-Krasztel

July

01.07

12:00
Julia Kociuban
16:00
Marcin Koziak

08.07

12:00
Karolina Nadolska
16:00
Weronika Chodakowska

15.07

12:00
Aleksandra Bobrowska
16:00
Andrzej Wierciński

22.07

12:00
Wojciech Kruczek
16:00
Michał Drewnowski

29.07

12:00
Anna Maria Stańczyk
16:00
Paweł Kowalski

August

05.08

12:00
Marek Drewnowski
16:00
Adam Mikołaj Goździewski

12.08

12:00
Beata Bilińska
16:00
Tokiko Kobayakawa

19.08

12:00
Julia Łozowska
16:00
Maria Szraiber

26.08

12:00
Rinko Kobayashi
16:00
Anna Hajduk-Rynkowicz

Semptember

02.09

12:00
Bronisława Kawalla
16:00
Dmitry Shishkin

09.09

12:00
Paweł Wakarecy
16:00
Przemysław Lechowski

16.09

12:00
Filip Wojciechowski
16:00
Justyna Galant

23.09

12:00
Jerzy Sterczyński
16:00
Yuka Susono

30.09

12:00
Piotr Latoszyński
16:00
Serhij Hryhorenko